Paxcroft Mead Community Centre.

Paxcroft Mead Community Centre. - Month starting Sat 12 Jan

contact Bookings Officer  /   telephone 01225 808108  /   to email us click here



Description Sat 12 Jan Sun 13 Jan Mon 14 Jan Tue 15 Jan Wed 16 Jan Thu 17 Jan Fri 18 Jan Sat 19 Jan Sun 20 Jan Mon 21 Jan Tue 22 Jan Wed 23 Jan Thu 24 Jan Fri 25 Jan Sat 26 Jan Sun 27 Jan Mon 28 Jan Tue 29 Jan Wed 30 Jan Thu 31 Jan Fri 01 Feb Sat 02 Feb Sun 03 Feb Mon 04 Feb Tue 05 Feb Wed 06 Feb Thu 07 Feb Fri 08 Feb Sat 09 Feb Sun 10 Feb Mon 11 Feb
Main Hall 9:00~11:30 Football Factory
13:00~16:30 Clements
10:30~13:30 Manning
14:00~17:00 Trowbridge Short Mat Bowls Club
Noon~13:00 Alex
15:15~16:15 Tai Chi Qi Gong
18:30~19:30 Ciaran
9:45~11:45 The Mead Baby and Toddler Group
14:15~16:45 Trowbridge Short Mat Bowls Club
17:45~18:45 Arzu Personal Fitness Training
19:15~20:15 Zumba
10:45~11:45 Maria
13:00~14:45 Eat 4 Health
18:00~19:00 Maria
19:30~21:15 IMPAX Youth Group
10:00~11:00 Maria
Noon~15:00 Spurgeons and Trowbridge Children Centre
16:00~18:00 DancebyGeorgie
18:15~19:15 Arzu Personal Fitness Training
19:15~21:45 Trowbridge Short Mat Bowls Club 9:00~11:30 Football Factory
14:30~17:30 Latham
9:30~13:00 Beer Noon~13:00 Alex
15:15~16:15 Tai Chi Qi Gong
18:30~19:30 Ciaran
9:45~11:45 The Mead Baby and Toddler Group
14:15~16:45 Trowbridge Short Mat Bowls Club
17:45~18:45 Arzu Personal Fitness Training
19:15~20:15 Zumba
10:45~11:45 Maria
13:00~14:45 Eat 4 Health
18:00~19:00 Maria
19:30~21:15 IMPAX Youth Group
10:00~11:00 Maria
Noon~15:00 Spurgeons and Trowbridge Children Centre
16:00~18:00 DancebyGeorgie
18:15~19:15 Arzu Personal Fitness Training
18:00~19:00 Mushin Shotokan Karate
19:15~21:45 Trowbridge Short Mat Bowls Club
9:00~11:30 Football Factory
Noon~15:00 Hadler
18:00~21:00 Rebecca
10:30~13:30 Turner
14:00~17:00 Trowbridge Short Mat Bowls Club
Noon~13:00 Alex
15:15~16:15 Tai Chi Qi Gong
18:30~19:30 Ciaran
9:45~11:45 The Mead Baby and Toddler Group
14:15~16:45 Trowbridge Short Mat Bowls Club
17:45~18:45 Arzu Personal Fitness Training
19:15~20:15 Zumba
10:45~11:45 Maria
13:00~14:45 Eat 4 Health
18:00~19:00 Maria
19:30~21:15 IMPAX Youth Group
10:00~11:00 Maria
Noon~15:00 Spurgeons and Trowbridge Children Centre
16:00~18:00 DancebyGeorgie
18:15~19:15 Arzu Personal Fitness Training
18:00~19:00 Mushin Shotokan Karate
19:15~21:45 Trowbridge Short Mat Bowls Club
9:00~11:30 Football Factory
13:30~16:30 Aldersley~Byrne
17:00~Midnight Mead Club
10:30~13:30 Little
14:00~18:00 Watson
Noon~13:00 Alex
15:15~16:15 Tai Chi Qi Gong
18:30~19:30 Ciaran
9:45~11:45 The Mead Baby and Toddler Group
14:15~16:45 Trowbridge Short Mat Bowls Club
17:45~18:45 Arzu Personal Fitness Training
19:15~20:15 Zumba
10:45~11:45 Maria
13:00~14:45 Eat 4 Health
18:00~19:00 Maria
19:30~21:15 IMPAX Youth Group
10:00~11:00 Maria
Noon~15:00 Spurgeons and Trowbridge Children Centre
16:00~18:00 DancebyGeorgie
18:15~19:15 Arzu Personal Fitness Training
18:00~19:00 Mushin Shotokan Karate
19:15~21:45 Trowbridge Short Mat Bowls Club
9:00~11:30 Football Factory
Noon~16:00 Muszynska
14:00~17:00 Trowbridge Short Mat Bowls Club Noon~13:00 Alex
15:15~16:15 Tai Chi Qi Gong
18:30~19:30 Ciaran
Small Hall 19:30~23:00 Mead Club   19:30~21:30 Mid Wilts Video Society 11:00~14:00 NHS Wiltshire CCG   19:30~23:00 Mead Club Noon~17:00 Melksham Scooter Club       19:30~23:00 Mead Club   19:30~21:30 Mid Wilts Video Society     19:30~23:00 Mead Club         19:30~23:00 Mead Club   19:30~21:30 Mid Wilts Video Society
Meeting Room     18:00~19:30 Friends of the Down Cemetery                                                        
Bar                                                              
Changing Rooms                                                              
Main Kitchen                                                              
                                                               

   colour key       available       partially booked       fully booked   

   Created 19/01/2019 at 11:58   /   Powered by Avalon Software